Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Phone Number Division Name
ABRAHAM SINI 463-8807 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ACEVEDO DEZEREY 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
ACKERMANN KIM 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
ADAKY KATHY 463-8841 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ADAME LISA 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
ADJEI-FRIMPONG KING 463-9067 ACADEMICS
AGUIRRE JENNIFER 463-9546 ACADEMICS
AKER CHERYL 463-9601 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
AKI FUAT 463-0816 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
AKIN BILL 463-9339 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ALANIZ DAHLINDA 463-9366 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
ALBA VANESSA 936-8400 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
ALDRIDGE ROBIN 463-3940 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
ALEXANDER BOBBY 463-6106 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
ALEXANDER CARRIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
ALEXANDER JENNIFER 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
ALEXANDER MACY 463-9687 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
ALHASAN NOORAH 463-9178 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
ALLA KEERTHI 936-6456 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ALONZO DAVID 475-1869 ACCOUNTING
ALVARADO JORGE 463-6003 CURRICULUM
ALVARADO RAUL 463-6103 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
AMARO ANNA 463-9773 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
ANDUJAR GUIOMAR 463-9747 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
AQUINO GENEDINE 463-2160 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
ArJET ROBERT 463-6249 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
ARMAS JASMIN 463-9028 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
ARMSTRONG JONATHAN 463-9109 STRATEGY AND OPERATIONS
ARMSTRONG LYNDSAY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
ARRIAGA TARA 463-8928 DISTRICT OPERATIONS AND TECHNOLOGY
ARROYO CHRISTINA 463-1567 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
ASENDORF ANNA 463-9992 SYSTEM SUPPORT
AUTREY LINDA 463-9913 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
AVERILL SIERRA 463-9411 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
AWALT MARY 463-3419 CHARTER SCHOOLS
AYALA CRISTINE 463-6305 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
AYALA OSCAR 463-4834 STATE FUNDING
AYERS LORRIE 936-2166 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
BACA AMANDA 463-8886 SYSTEM SUPPORT
BACA FRANK 463-1676 GRANTS
BAEVA SOFIA 463-9815 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
BAILEY CARLA 463-1451 CURRICULUM
BAIN SUSAN 936-1421 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BAKER LIZ 463-9581 CURRICULUM
BALA KELLY 463-9269 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
BALLEY KAYLIN 463-9650 OPEN EDUCATION RESOURCES
BANCHY KENDRA 463-7940 ACADEMICS
BARNEBEY ALICE 463-9412 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
BARNES JAMEL 463-1455 PURCHASING
BARNETT STACIE 463-9792 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
BARRAZA LIZETH 463-9425 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BARRERA GUS 463-9108 SCHOOL AND SAFETY
BARRERA MARGIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BARRON MARIA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
BATES ERICA 463-9510 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
BAUSERMAN ALEXIS 936-6410 SPECIAL PROJECTS
BAZEMORE PATRICE 463-8804 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
BECK KATHERINE 463-9347 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
BECKER EMMA 463-9597 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
BECKFORD DEREK 463-8912 EDUCATOR DATA AND RESEARCH
BELLWARE LEE 463-9373 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF OPERATIONS
BENTHALL ADAM 463-9141 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
BERRY SARAH 463-8932 AGENCY SERVICES
BERUMEN DANIEL 463-9410 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
BETTES KYLEY 463-9737 STATE FUNDING
BHAGAVATULA LAKSHMI 463-7188 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BHARGAVA AYESHA 463-1564 DATA STRATEGY AND ANALYTICS
BILDERBACK JOANN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
BINEHAM SUSAN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BLACK DINA 463-9531 STATE FUNDING
BLACK GARRETT 463-9146 SANCTION MONITORING
BLACKWELL JULIENNE 463-0815 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BLAIS ELEANOR 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
BLAIS JoANN 463-9329 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
BLAKE SHARDA 463-9706 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BLAKEY AMY 463-1537 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
BOACHIE JESSICA 463-1490 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
BODISH MEGAN 463-9889 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BODNAR SCOTT 463-9126 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BOETA RUDY 463-9180 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
BORDEN ROBERT 463-9169 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
BORDNER KYLER 463-9697 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
BOURGEOIS ANGEL 463-6721 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
BOWMAN TEBBI 463-9064 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
BOWSER JIMMY 463-9098 SPECIAL POPULATION
BRACE JUSTIN 463-9183 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BRACY TORY 463-9363 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BRADLEY JESSICA 463-8349 ACCOUNTING
BRADY GERONIMA 936-0528 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BRAGG RONALD 463-9886 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
BRANNAN KIMBERLY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BREEDEN TERRI 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BRETTSCHNEIDER BRITTANY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
BREWER JENNIFER 936-6394 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
BREWER MONICA 475-0626 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BRIGGS CONNOR 463-3957 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BRIONES LAURA 463-6090 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BROOKS-SYKES ROHANNA 463-9605 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
BROUSSARD JENNIFER 463-1241 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
BROWN BRADLEY 463-9642 GOVERNANCE
BROWN CODY 463-9091 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
BROWN DANIEL 463-9263 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
BRUNNER JOSIE 936-6372 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
BRYANT KENNETH 463-2960 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BRYANT TIM 463-8936 SCHOOL PROGRAMS
BUCHER RACHEL 463-9442 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BULLOCK JENNIFER 475-4965 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
BUNTING REBECCA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
BURKHART BETH 936-6120 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
BURLESON LATRICE 936-2006 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
BURNHAM ESTHER 475-1217 STATE FUNDING
BUTCHER ADRIENNE 463-9716 LEGAL SERVICES
BUTLER DAVID 463-9022 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BYER VON W. 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
BYRWA BRIAN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
CAGLARCAN JULIE 463-9018 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
CALDER DIANNE 463-6483 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CAMARILLO NIKKOL 463-3464 LEGAL SERVICES
CAMERON KATHLEEN 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
CAMPOS SANTINO 463-9152 AGENCY SERVICES
CANALES CLAUDIA 463-9380 OPEN EDUCATION RESOURCES
CANO NORMA JEAN 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
CAPELLO CARLOS 475-0328 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CAPULONG PAMELA 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
CARMICHAEL APRIL 463-4389 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CARMICHAEL DANIEL 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CARMICHAEL JAMES 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
CARRENDER KARLA 463-9242 OPEN EDUCATION RESOURCES
CARRERA VALERIE 463-8467 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
CARRILLO NATALIA 475-3598 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
CARTER BRANDI 463-1546 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CARTER DENARE 463-8772 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
CASSTEVENS KATIE 463-9727 OPERATIONS
CASTANEDA MELISSA 463-9386 SYSTEM SUPPORT
CASTANEDA SONIA 463-9522 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CASTANO LEONARDO 936-1947 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CASTANON JAZMINE 463-9484 EDUCATOR PREPARATION/TESTING & PROGRAM ACCT.
CAUDILL ROB 463-9602 FORECASTING & FISCAL ANALYSIS
CAVAZOS ESMERALDA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
CAVAZOS LAURA 463-8976 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
CAVAZOS PERLA 463-6061 ACCOUNTING
CERVANTES ASHLEY 936-4191 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CERVANTES-GUTIERREZ JAIME 463-5140 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
CERVANTEZ FEDERICO 463-5380 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CHACON IRENE 463-8429 EDUCATOR PREPARATION
CHANG MEI 463-9135 ACCOUNTING
CHAVEZ KRYSTAL 463-1014 COMPLIANCE AND INQUIRIES
CHEN YING IRIS 475-2372 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
CHENDJOU BIENVENUE 463-1040 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CHIANG PATRICK 463-2117 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CHIANG WINSTON 463-9599 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CHIDSEY JENNIFER 463-9632 PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT
CHINNASANI VASU DEVA REDDY 463-9532 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CHRISTMAN CARI 463-9285 PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT
CISNEROS JOSEPH 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
CLARK-ANAMAN ALYSSA 463-9447 ALIGNMENT AND DELIVERY
CLEMENS DEANNA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
CLEVENGER TYLER 463-9964 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
CLEVLEN REBECCA 463-5899 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
CLIFTON TASHA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
CLYBURN NWANDO 463-9497 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
COFFEY NATALIE 463-9610 GRANTS COMPLIANCE AND OVERSIGHT
COGAN DEENA 463-6854 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
COLBERT DANA 463-3464 LEGAL SERVICES
COLE JULIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
COLEGIO LEO 463-7713 SPECIAL POPULATION
COLEMAN MERCEDES 463-9407 CHARTER SCHOOLS
COLEMAN MONETTE 463-9387 SYSTEM SUPPORT
COLUNGA MICHELLE 463-1010 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
CONANT JESSICA 936-8237 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CONNOLLY JAMES 463-7835 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
CONTERO-PULS LAWRENCE 463-0543 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
COOK MARILYN 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
COOK MICHELE 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
COOPER BRIDGETT 463-9644 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
COOPER LAURA 463-9047 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
COPELAND AMY 463-8732 STATE FUNDING
CORBETT MONA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
CORTEZ KATHY 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
COULTRESS SUSIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
COWAN TANESSA 463-9475 OPEN EDUCATION RESOURCES
COX HANNAH 463-6673 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
COX LISA 463-9868 GOVERNANCE
COY PAM 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CRABTREE JONATHAN 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
CRAIN FAITH 463-8956 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
CRANFORD KEITH 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
CRISALIS ROBERT 463-9367 BUDGET AND PLANNING
CRISSWELL JILLIAN 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
CROMPTON JOANNE 463-0742 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
CRUZ LAWRENCE 463-9657 BUDGET AND PLANNING
CRUZ MICHELLE 463-9462 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CUCCIA CHARLIE 463-8951 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
CUI XIAOLE 475-3644 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
CULMER CHELSEI 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
CURRY WAYNE 463-9719 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CURTISS MICHAEL 463-9454 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
DABDOUB JARED 463-8117 STATE FUNDING
DADE MELINDA 936-4243 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DAEGELE JAMES 463-9320 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DAIGLE SCOTT 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
DALY SARAH 463-8282 EXPANDED LEARNING MODELS
DANDONA ANISHA 463-9441 SYSTEM SUPPORT
DANIEL JANA 936-1367 PURCHASING
DANNER ELIZABETH 463-9325 SPECIAL POPULATION
DAS SUNADA 463-9791 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
DASARI UMA 463-2125 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DAVENPORT CAMILLE 463-9357 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
DAVID KEM 463-9436 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
DAVIS COLE 463-8780 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
DAVIS COURTNEY 463-8856 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
DAVIS ISAAC 463-9382 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DAVIS NICK 463-2961 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
DAVIS SAMORA 463-9578 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
DAVIS TAMMY 463-5585 ACCOUNTING
DAVIS TODD 463-9201 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
DE LA FUENTE-VALADEZ CRISTINA 475-1497 RULE MAKING
DE LA GARZA JOSE 936-0262 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
DeBERRY DEBORAH 463-9133 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DELGADO ALEJANDRO 463-8880 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF OPERATIONS
DELGADO LORA 463-9603 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
DELOACH JOSHUA 463-9555 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
DEMPSEY COLIN 463-9335 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
DENMAN LINDSAY 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
DESANTIS CANDICE 463-2590 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DeWITT CHRIS 936-2142 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
DIAZ RUBEN 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
DIAZ VANESSA 936-0475 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
DJEREGNA SAIDA 463-9701 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
DOBBINS MARSHONE 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
DOBROWOLSKI DEANNA 463-6922 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DODSON MELISSA 463-6102 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
DONELL AMBER 463-9752 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
DONG HONGYUN 463-9582 PERFORMANCE-BASED MONITORING
DORAN BRIAN 936-6066 EXPANDED LEARNING MODELS
DORIS JIM 463-9581 CURRICULUM
DORMAN DEBRA 463-9492 DIGITAL LEARNING
DOSS JENNIFER 463-9771 ACCOUNTING
DOUGHTIE JOYCE 463-9840 BUDGET AND PLANNING
DOUNO EMILY 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
DOYLE SCOTT 463-9623 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DROLL BRENT 463-8891 SCHOOL FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE
DU JOHN 936-6212 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
DUDLEY ELIZABETH 463-9652 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
DUDLEY JORDAN 475-1039 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
DUDLEY TROY 463-9446 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DURIE ROBERT 463-9029 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
DUSEK DENISE 463-9736 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
EATON JENNIFER 463-3464 GENERAL COUNSEL
ECHERENWA CHINASA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
EDGAR LISA 463-9324 EDUCATOR DATA AND PREPARATION PROGRAM
EDGELY MEREDITH 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
EDWARDS BREANN 463-9517 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
EDWARDS PENNY 463-5031 ACCOUNTING
EISCHENS CHRISTINA 463-0489 LEGAL SERVICES
EKICI CIGDEM 936-6347 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
ELIZONDO AMY 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
ELLIOTT MAYA 463-9196 STATE FUNDING
ELLIOTT NATALIE 463-9808 CHARTER SCHOOLS
ELLIS DAVID 463-8760 GOVERNANCE AND INVESTIGATIONS
ELLIS VICTORIA 463-8131 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
EMENAHA UGOCHI 463-9400 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
ENGELAUF KATHERINE 463-9107 ACADEMICS
ENGELMANN TODD 475-4809 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ERWIN SCOTT 936-6140 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
ESQUIVEL RENEE 463-8855 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ESTES LYNETTE 463-9796 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ETTER SARAH 463-9800 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
EVANS SYLVIA 463-3745 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
EZELL TRACIE 463-8788 CHARTER SCHOOLS
FARMER SAVANNAH 463-8307 ALIGNMENT AND DELIVERY
FAROOQI MAGALI 463-9114 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FARRELL TINA 463-8816 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
FARRIS BARBARA 463-9044 AGENCY SERVICES
FEARSON DANIEL 463-9170 INNOVATIVE INSTRUCTIONAL MODELS
FELDE ERIK 475-2622 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
FEMAT ELIZABETH 463-8751 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
FENNELL BRANDI 463-93.99 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
FINEMAN DEBORAH 463-9414 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
FISHER MICHION 463-9050 AGENCY SERVICES
FLETCHER DINA 463-9100 BUDGET AND PLANNING
FLORES CAROLINA 463-9615 AGENCY SERVICES
FLORES DANA 463-7599 ACCOUNTING
FLORES ELIZABETH 936-6981 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
FLORES JENNIFER 463-9214 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
FLORES PETE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
FLORES YVONNE 936-6279 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
FOLEY MADISON 463-9365 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
FONTENOT DONNA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
FOOTE ANGELA 463-6639 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
FORD DARIN 463-1692 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
FOULKE JESSICA 463-9500 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
FOWLER DALE 463-3282 COLLEGE
FOWLER RICHARD NEAL 463-0792 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
FRANCIS EMILY 463-9216 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
FRANKLIN STEPHANIE 463-8018 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
FRANKS MICHAEL 463-9083 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
FREDRICKSON ERIC 463-8111 CURRICULUM
FREEMAN LACY 463-9581 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
FRIEDLANDER ALLISON 463-3246 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
FRISCH AUSTIN 463-4822 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
FROH MEAGAN 463-8121 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
FROST PERMASHONA 463-9345 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
FUDGE BARNEY 463-9581 INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES & STATE PROGRAMS
GALLARDO VANESSA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GALLEGOS ALEJANDRA 463-3464 LEGAL SERVICES
GALVEZ FABIAN JUDY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GAMMILL ROBIN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GANGIDI VEENA 463-9690 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GANN NICKOLE 463-8901 INNOVATIVE INSTRUCTIONAL MODELS
GAONA JENNY 463-9162 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
GARCIA ALICIA 463-9418 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
GARCIA DIDI 463-9147 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
GARCIA EMILY 936-9831 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
GARCIA SABRINA 463-9907 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
GARRETT VICTORIA 463-9834 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
GARRISON LIEBE 463-9134 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
GARZA CARLOS 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
GARZA DANA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
GARZA KRYSTAL 463-9371 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
GARZA LUIS 463-9506 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
GAVIRIA ANDRES 475-1616 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GEBERT LISA 463-8803 SPECIAL POPULAIONS
GENDKE TAMMY 463-1003 SAFE AND SUPPORTED SCHOOLS
GENTRY BOBBY 463-9587 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
GEOFFREY SONA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GEORGESAM SAJU 463-9369 SPECIAL MONITORING
GERKEN LAUREN 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
GHAFOOR FRANK 463-9795 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT-HB3/SB4
GHAZZAWI DINA 463-8787 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
GIBBS JERLENE 463-8009 SUPPORTIVE SCHOOLS
GILL JEWELL 936-6186 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
GIPSON DAMI 463-9403 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GIZELBACH MICHELE 463-9106 BUDGET AND PLANNING
GLANCEY CARA 463-9233 GOVERNMENTAL RELATIONS
GLENN BRITTANY 463-9787 CHARTER SCHOOLS
GODEAUX MELONIE 463-2063 EDUCATOR PREPARATION/TESTING & PROGRAM ACCT.
GOHIL NANDINI 463-9628 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
GOKHALE SONALI 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
GOMEZ LAUREN 463-1374 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
GONZALES JESSICA 463-8122 LEGAL SERVICES
GONZALES LISA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
GONZALEZ GRACIE 463-8786 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
GONZALEZ VINCE 463-9301 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
GONZALEZ VIRGINIA 463-9088 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
GOODMAN KELLY 463-9103 SPECIAL POPULATION
GOODROE HUNTER 463-9681 ACADEMICS
GOVAN KORDNEY 463-9204 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
GRADY CONNOR 475-1048 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
GRADY CHRISTINA 463-9877 GRANT COMPLIANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
GREEN CORY 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
GREENE KRYSTAL 463-9551 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
GREENHALGH JENNIFER 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GREGORY WILLIAM 463-9688 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
GRIFFIN RACHEL 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GUESS LANETRA 463-6939 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
GUILLORY SHAWN 475-3545 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
GUINN SARAH 463-8431 STATEGY AND ANALYTICS
GUKEISEN KARYN 463-1532 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
GUNTER AMANDA 475-1497 RULE MAKING
GUPTA SHILPI 463-9035 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GUSTIN CAROL 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
GUTIERREZ LUPITA 475-3527 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF ACADEMICS
HACKETT RODERICK 463-9212 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
HALEEM KIFILAT 463-8462 ACCOUNTING
HAMONTREE SAMANTHA 463-9529 BUDGET AND PLANNING
HANDY BRANDON 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
HANSON TERRI 463-8028 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HARKAVY-LASH ALLISON 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
HARRELL RICKI 463-9001 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
HARRINGTON SARAH 936-6251 GOVERNMENTAL RELATIONS
HARRIS MECO 463-6313 STATE FUNDING
HARRISON TERRY 463-9341 ACCOUNTING
HARTIG CHRISTOPHER 463-9959 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
HARTMAN ROBIN 463-9704 SCHOOL PROGRAM
HARTMANN ERIN 463-8281 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
HATTAWAY KAREN 463-9224 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
HAUGHTON ERIN 463-9211 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
HAUSLE MARY 463-9523 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
HEAD BRANDON 463-9711 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
HEDEMANN HELEN 463-9346 OPEN EDUCATION RESOURCES
HEEB KATHERINE 463-9334 STATE FUNDING
HEFFLER JEFFREY 463-9785 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
HEIL THOMAS 463-9622 SCHOOL FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE
HENDLEY JIHAN 463-2635 OPERATIONS
HENIZE SKYE 463-9005 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HENSLEY ROBERT 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
HERMES ASHLEY 463-9721 CURRICULUM
HERMES ERIN 463-9421 ACCOUNTING
HERNANDEZ ABIGAIL 463-8949 ACCOUNTING
HERNANDEZ ADRIAN 463-9731 BUDGET AND PLANNING
HERNANDEZ - HEINE CARLOS 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
HERRERA JOE 463-7708 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
HERRICK WILLIAM 463-9780 ANALYTICS
HERRING ERIC 463-9228 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
HESBROOK SYLVIA 463-1665 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
HESS CHARLES 463-8039 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
HICKS KELVIN 936-5967 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HICKS SUSAN 463-1658 SPECIAL MONITORING
HILL ANTHONY 463-9469 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
HOFFPAUIR ALBERT 463-7972 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HOLLINGSWORTH DEREK 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
HOLMES DONNA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATION
HOLMES MELISSA 463-9558 COMMUNICATIONS
HOLZGRAFE MATTHEW 463-2617 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
HONGYUN DONG 463-9582 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
HORGOS SANDI 936-6051 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
HOWARD DEAN 936-2293 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
HOWRY ALLISON 463-7941 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
HSIAO AMY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
HUA FEI 463-5068 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
HUANG CHENIE 463-8945 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HUDSON LES 463-9581 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HUERTA JAIME 463-9310 FEDERAL PROGRAM COMPLIANCE
HUMES KAY 463-8823 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
HUMPHREY DEBRA 463-9384 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
HYATT LAURA 463-9908 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND SYSTEM INNOVATION
IBANEZ IDALIA 463-6911 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
IBARRA JORGE 463-8167 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
JACKSON SARAH 463-9465 BUDGET AND PLANNING
JACKSON SHAKIA 463-9483 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
JAGANI SHEEL 463-9404 PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT
JAIMES RAUL 463-9264 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
JAMBULAPATI PADMINI 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
JANDHYALA JYOTSNA 936-6391 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JARAMILLO ADOLFO 475-3315 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JARAMILLO JULIE 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
JARAMILLO KYLA 463-8987 SYSTEM SUPPORT
JARAMILLO MANUEL 463-4829 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JENKE THERESA 463-1645 ACCOUNTING
JERNIGAN ASHLEY 463-1417 LEGAL SERVICES
JIANG JIAOSHENG 463-9282 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
JOHNSON AMY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
JOHNSON BARBARA 463-9316 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
JOHNSON JERRY 463-9708 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
JOHNSON LINDA 463-2395 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
JOHNSON NATHANIEL 463-2633 CHARTER SCHOOLS
JOHNSON SCOTT 463-4790 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JOHNSON VALERIE 463-6230 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
JONES DEMETREUS 936-5867 PURCHASING
JONES KAYCE 936-6238 MONITORING
JONES KRISTINA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
JONES TANISHA 463-9272 EDUCATOR DATA
JONS JUSTIN 475-1778 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
JORDAN SARAH 463-7697 EDUCATOR PREPARATION.
JUAREZ ANDREA 463-9519 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
JUAREZ VICTOR 936-6312 AGENCY SERVICES
JULIAN RICHARD 463-8963 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JURADO STEVE 936-9285 AGENCY SERVICES
KABANUCK MATT 463-9287 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
KALARI PARICHAI 936-6083 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KALLUS RICHARD 463-9710 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
KANG HUNG 463-5374 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KANSRA MEGHA 936-2256 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
KAPASI CHHAYA 463-7727 ACCOUNTING
KEESE RENEE 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
KEITH MELODY 463-9563 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KELLEY TOM 463-9004 SCHOOL AND SAFETY
KELLY KENYA 463-8569 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KENNEDY JENNIFER 463-8974 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KEYSER JIM 475-3501 ACCOUNTING
KHAN SARAH 463-9722 CHARTER SCHOOLS
KILGORE MARCETTE 936-6358 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
KING LESLIE 463-2145 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
KINNEBREW TAMIKO 936-6451 PURCHASING
KIRCHNER GLEN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
KLEMM GENESSEE 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
KOBERSKY JACOB 463-9000 COMMUNICATIONS
KOCH JEFFREY 463-9060 CHARTER SCHOOLS
KOCH STEPHANIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
KONAHE JERNIGAN 463-1544 SYSTEM SUPPORT
KONDIS ZOI 463-9846 INTERNAL AUDIT
KRAMER KYLE 463-8802 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
KRAVITZ KELLY 463-9235 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
KRSMANOVIC JOVANA 463-8560 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
KUHN JULIE 463-8896 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
KUMAR RICHA 463-9261 SBEC ENFORCEMENT HB3/SB4
KUMARAPPAN UNNAMALAI 463-9802 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KUNTZ MICHAEL 936-6366 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
KUTAC CODY 936-1356 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KWAN JAMIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
LaBOUNTY-McNAIR STEVEN 463-9010 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
LABRADO BERNADETTE 463-8372 CHARTER SCHOOLS
LANCASTER TREY 463-1538 SYSTEM SUPPORT
LANDA JEREMY 463-9246 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
LANG GAYE 463-2023 SAFE AND SUPPORTIVE SCHOOLS
LARA JAMES 463-9455 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
LARA JULIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
LARA RANDY 475-1913 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
LARPENTEUR JOEL 463-9673 HUMAN RESOURCES
LASHLEE MATT 463-9089 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
LATHAM JENNIFER 463-3835 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
LAURIE MCINTRYE 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
LAW TRENTON 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
LAWVER ANDREW 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
LE TRIEU 463-0182 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
LEAL MANDALYN 463-9215 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
LEATH SHELLY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
LEAVER-MINEER LuCINDA 463-6807 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
LECHOLOP STEVE 463-9020 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
LEE TORI 463-9712 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LEE LEA ANN 463-0693 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
LEE SOYOUNG 463-8875 STATE FUNDING
LEE-LVOVSKY DORA 463-8866 SPECIAL POPULATIONS SYSTEMWIDE INTEGRATION
LEGESSE AYENACHEW 463-9937 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
LEHMAN BOBBY 463-9753 LEGAL SERVICES
LEIJA LORI